-Member Log In- | [Contact Us]




- Forgot Password

Register
Vampire Game Text MMO
Join Vampire Bloodlust the free to play online vampire role playing game
How will you fair in this world of immortals and
where will your journey as a Vampire lord take you ?

Click HERE to join now

- GAME FEATURES -

- Create or join Covens (peaceful or warring).
- Purchase land to expand your wealth and training.
- Gear yourself up from head to toe with armor and weapons.
- Train your combat skills in order to defeat your enemies.
- Take on a job and classes to give yourself an edge.
- Buy, sell and trade using our ingame markets, auctions or your own wits.
- Interact with the community using in game mail, forums and chat.

plus much, much more that awaits you in Vampire Bloodlust

Sign up for Free



-Screenshots-
Screenshot 1 | Screenshot 2 | Screenshot 3 | Screenshot 4 | Screenshot 5 | Screenshot 6 | Screenshot 7 | Screenshot 8
OUR CHAMPIONS
LevelUsernameLevel
1.StrangerDark134
2.Kaila 127
3.Anjel118
4.DesiredNightmare112
5.Kirito107
6.Grim101
7.-Anarchy-99
8.COBRA COMMANDER92
9.Demonette88
10.Ezio Auditore83
Total StatsUsername
1.Kaila
2.StrangerDark
3.Anjel
4.Kirito
5.DesiredNightmare
6.Grim
7.COBRA COMMANDER
8.Demonette
9.Aequitas Nox
10.-Anarchy-
KillsUsernameKills
1.StrangerDark20074
2.Kaila 16406
3.Anjel14057
4.Ambrosius13491
5.Grim9972
6.Kirito9885
7.Ishamael9300
8.Ethos8976
9.Demonette8201
10.DesiredNightmare7910
Coin StolenUsernameCoin
1.Grim321360563
2.StrangerDark271177187
3.Anjel204218636
4.Kaila 171962159
5.MaD MeTaL BeAsT167930315
6.Ambrosius134596492
7.DesiredNightmare123354725
8.Pitch72433776
9.Ezio Auditore67221521
10.Bones VampHIC66936754