-Member Log In- | [Contact Us]




- Forgot Password

Register
Vampire Game Text MMO
Join Vampire Bloodlust the free to play online vampire role playing game
How will you fair in this world of immortals and
where will your journey as a Vampire lord take you ?

Click HERE to join now

- GAME FEATURES -

- Create or join Covens (peaceful or warring).
- Purchase land to expand your wealth and training.
- Gear yourself up from head to toe with armor and weapons.
- Train your combat skills in order to defeat your enemies.
- Take on a job and classes to give yourself an edge.
- Buy, sell and trade using our ingame markets, auctions or your own wits.
- Interact with the community using in game mail, forums and chat.

plus much, much more that awaits you in Vampire Bloodlust

Sign up for Free



-Screenshots-
Screenshot 1 | Screenshot 2 | Screenshot 3 | Screenshot 4 | Screenshot 5 | Screenshot 6 | Screenshot 7 | Screenshot 8
OUR CHAMPIONS
LevelUsernameLevel
1.Lady kaila 103
2.Anjel103
3.StrangerDark100
4.DesiredNightmare91
5.Freeze86
6.Sael Valacar82
7.COBRA COMMANDER79
8.Demonette79
9.Ethos75
10.Aequitas Nox70
Total StatsUsername
1.Lady kaila
2.StrangerDark
3.Anjel
4.Freeze
5.Sael Valacar
6.Demonette
7.DesiredNightmare
8.COBRA COMMANDER
9.Grim
10.Aequitas Nox
KillsUsernameKills
1.StrangerDark14827
2.Lady kaila 9549
3.Ishamael9300
4.Ethos8879
5.Anjel8163
6.Sael Valacar7738
7.Freeze7723
8.Demonette7299
9.Xeny6867
10.Grim6502
Coin StolenUsernameCoin
1.StrangerDark107559938
2.MaD MeTaL BeAsT83370214
3.Anjel61711488
4.larosa47072168
5.Veritas Nox37958106
6.Aequitas Nox37385206
7.Bones VampHIC35991172
8.Ambrose28850544
9.Lady kaila 26434816
10.Freeze25142895