-Member Log In- | [Contact Us]




- Forgot Password

Register
Vampire Game Text MMO
Join Vampire Bloodlust the free to play online vampire role playing game
How will you fair in this world of immortals and
where will your journey as a Vampire lord take you ?

Click HERE to join now

- GAME FEATURES -

- Create or join Covens (peaceful or warring).
- Purchase land to expand your wealth and training.
- Gear yourself up from head to toe with armor and weapons.
- Train your combat skills in order to defeat your enemies.
- Take on a job and classes to give yourself an edge.
- Buy, sell and trade using our ingame markets, auctions or your own wits.
- Interact with the community using in game mail, forums and chat.

plus much, much more that awaits you in Vampire Bloodlust

Sign up for Free



-Screenshots-
Screenshot 1 | Screenshot 2 | Screenshot 3 | Screenshot 4 | Screenshot 5 | Screenshot 6 | Screenshot 7 | Screenshot 8
OUR CHAMPIONS
LevelUsernameLevel
1.StrangerDark133
2.Kaila 117
3.Anjel116
4.DesiredNightmare109
5.Kirito107
6.COBRA COMMANDER92
7.Sael Valacar82
8.Aequitas Nox81
9.Demonette79
10.Ethos76
Total StatsUsername
1.Kaila
2.StrangerDark
3.Anjel
4.Kirito
5.DesiredNightmare
6.COBRA COMMANDER
7.Aequitas Nox
8.Sael Valacar
9.Demonette
10.Grim
KillsUsernameKills
1.StrangerDark19885
2.Kaila 14429
3.Anjel13835
4.Ambrosius12515
5.Kirito9885
6.Ishamael9300
7.Ethos8976
8.Sael Valacar7738
9.DesiredNightmare7524
10.Demonette7299
Coin StolenUsernameCoin
1.StrangerDark243818965
2.Anjel195847458
3.Ambrosius119384273
4.MaD MeTaL BeAsT110606408
5.DesiredNightmare93067612
6.Kaila 78056484
7.Bones VampHIC66701827
8.Tethyr Nox58928598
9.larosa58616715
10.Kirito45578734