-Member Log In- | [Contact Us]




- Forgot Password

Register
Vampire Game Text MMO
Join Vampire Bloodlust the free to play online vampire role playing game
How will you fair in this world of immortals and
where will your journey as a Vampire lord take you ?

Click HERE to join now

- GAME FEATURES -

- Create or join Covens (peaceful or warring).
- Purchase land to expand your wealth and training.
- Gear yourself up from head to toe with armor and weapons.
- Train your combat skills in order to defeat your enemies.
- Take on a job and classes to give yourself an edge.
- Buy, sell and trade using our ingame markets, auctions or your own wits.
- Interact with the community using in game mail, forums and chat.

plus much, much more that awaits you in Vampire Bloodlust

Sign up for Free



-Screenshots-
Screenshot 1 | Screenshot 2 | Screenshot 3 | Screenshot 4 | Screenshot 5 | Screenshot 6 | Screenshot 7 | Screenshot 8
OUR CHAMPIONS
LevelUsernameLevel
1.StrangerDark114
2.Anjel110
3.Lady kaila 108
4.Amu!!100
5.DesiredNightmare91
6.Sael Valacar82
7.Aequitas Nox80
8.COBRA COMMANDER79
9.Demonette79
10.Ethos75
Total StatsUsername
1.Lady kaila
2.StrangerDark
3.Anjel
4.Amu!!
5.Sael Valacar
6.Demonette
7.DesiredNightmare
8.Aequitas Nox
9.COBRA COMMANDER
10.Grim
KillsUsernameKills
1.StrangerDark15969
2.Anjel10307
3.Lady kaila 10207
4.Ishamael9300
5.Amu!!8954
6.Ethos8879
7.Sael Valacar7738
8.Demonette7299
9.Xeny6867
10.Grim6502
Coin StolenUsernameCoin
1.StrangerDark111387919
2.MaD MeTaL BeAsT89972405
3.Anjel85500215
4.larosa51023729
5.Ambrose44465705
6.Aequitas Nox39176831
7.Veritas Nox37958106
8.Bones VampHIC35991172
9.Lady kaila 29627838
10.Apostolos28559766